24″ Stainless Steel Left or Right Clean Dish Table with Back Splash SICT24

SKU #SICT24
Brand EFI
$598
Quote This Product
24.00in (W) x 30.00in (D) x 41.50 Inches Weight 32 Lbs Backsplash (H)

Thank you for viewing our quality commercial restaurant equipment online at The Foodservice Equipment Depot. We are your trusted food equipment supply store in Canada based out of Calgary, AB. The FED has answers for your how-to's, product guides, specifications, drawings, discount pricing and shipping questions. If you are wanting to buy used or new food equipment in stock at our warehouse, please contact us today for a quote.

EFI-SICT24L Specs Width 24.00 Inches Depth 30.00 Inches Height 41.50 Inches Weight 32 Lbs Backsplash Height 7.50 Inches Gauge 16 Gauge Material Stainless Steel Leg Construction Galvanized Steel Dish Table Type Clean Dish Tables
Width24.00 Inches
Depth30.00 Inches
Height41.50 Inches Weight 32 Lbs Backsplash

No product videos available.

No warranty information available.

About The Brand

EFI
EFI Sales Ltd commonly referred to as EFI Commercial Equipment) is a leading Canadian supplier and importer of commercial foodservice equipment. Founded in 2005, the company is headquartered in Guelph, Ontario, with a secondary major distribution center located in Langley, British Columbia.
Made in China NSF CSA ASME

You May Also Like